ULTRAMARATONA CS TRAIL RUN
LISTA TEMPOS PARCIAIS - SOLO
COL_MF NUM COL_CATEG CATEG NOME_ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
1 9 1 GERAL ANA PAULA VENTURA F ENERGIA VITAL/ POVO DOIDO 00:42:06 00:47:08 01:20:52 01:37:20 01:53:50 00:43:15 07:04:31
2 39 2 GERAL FLAVIA MARQUES F WCF PERFORMANCE 01:36:43 01:23:09 01:47:11 01:48:53 00:44:00 00:00:00 07:19:56
3 78 3 GERAL MARIA HELENA DA SILVA F DOMICIANA GOMES 00:50:07 00:50:50 01:29:53 01:44:06 01:51:45 00:44:19 07:31:00
4 88 1 F-30-39 ODILA LOURENÇO F INSANOS PIRACICABA 00:53:07 00:51:16 01:27:40 01:44:42 01:52:15 00:46:03 07:35:03
5 79 1 F-40-49 MARIA MASSOLA F ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER JAÚ  00:51:05 00:55:54 01:34:38 01:43:55 01:53:44 00:47:05 07:46:21
6 60 2 F-30-39 JOVIANI GUIMARÃES ROSA F MARINHO RUNNER 00:42:47 00:49:59 01:27:48 02:08:19 02:00:27 00:45:18 07:54:37
7 46 2 F-40-49 HELENA ALVES BEZERRA F RAIZER SPORTS 00:46:28 00:51:22 01:35:06 01:50:28 02:06:15 00:44:59 07:54:38
8 112 1 F-50-59 VILMA APARECIDA DE O. PUZINSKA F RAIZER SPORTS 00:46:32 00:51:18 01:42:43 02:00:25 02:05:51 00:45:08 08:11:57
9 13 1 F-50-59 ÂNGELA LOBÃO F FITLABORE 00:51:39 00:57:00 01:42:16 02:00:03 02:07:57 00:51:01 08:29:56
10 24 3 F-40-49 DALVA FUMIKO OBARA GOMES F LURDES SALGADOS 00:51:58 00:57:29 01:41:56 02:00:44 02:08:32 00:50:03 08:30:42
11 83 3 F-30-39 MILENA PEREZ PEREIRA F SÓ MAIS 1K 00:46:58 00:53:39 01:36:47 02:11:36 02:13:58 00:49:52 08:32:50
12 108 1 F-60-69 TOMIKO EGUCHI F TEIA ESPORTES 00:53:35 01:02:16 01:43:42 02:05:04 02:02:54 00:46:40 08:34:11
13 63 4 F-40-49 JUSSARA BAPTISTA PASCHOIM F AACORUJA 00:53:11 00:59:58 01:52:25 02:11:47 02:09:10 00:51:07 08:57:38
14 114 4 F-30-39 ANA PAULA DE O PIMENTA F 00:46:41 00:54:32 01:50:09 02:26:30 02:22:40 00:44:12 09:04:44
15 81 5 F-30-39 MATILDE COSTA SANTOS BLUM F 00:50:29 01:01:19 01:53:44 02:16:57 02:18:17 00:50:37 09:11:23
16 101 5 F-40-49 ROSILENI GERONIMO F FLY LIMIT 00:48:11 00:58:43 01:52:08 02:13:47 02:32:40 00:51:01 09:16:30
17 118 6 F-30-39 DENISE ROSA MARCELINO F SÓ MAIS 1K 00:47:00 00:53:39 01:45:32 02:31:44 02:26:00 00:52:35 09:16:30
18 6 7 F-30-39 ALINE RABELO F NOVA EQUIPE 00:53:31 01:06:13 01:53:19 02:29:21 03:30:07 00:00:00 09:52:31
19 19 6 F-40-49 CARLA ANDREA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE F LURDES SALGADOS 00:53:37 01:05:44 02:16:52 02:37:28 04:08:06 00:00:00 11:01:47
COL_MF NUM COL_CATEG CATEG NOME_ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
1 119 1 GERAL URBANO DARIO CRACCO JUNIOR M URBANO CRACCO / MINE MIZUNO PILATES 00:29:46 00:33:24 00:55:36 01:05:14 01:14:50 00:30:06 04:48:56
2 26 2 GERAL DAVID RAFAEL SOSSAI M FISIO&SPORTS 00:34:28 00:34:33 00:59:31 01:08:34 01:12:19 00:26:11 04:55:36
3 74 3 GERAL MARCIO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA M RAIZER SPORTS 00:29:37 00:32:37 00:56:24 01:08:06 01:18:41 00:35:21 05:00:46
4 20 1 M-30-39 CARLOS ALEXANDRE RUBI M WAKEUP 00:29:59 00:34:00 00:58:19 01:13:52 01:26:02 00:33:42 05:15:54
5 68 2 M-30-39 LUCAS FERRO M CHELSO / LIVRESS 00:35:58 00:40:56 01:04:55 01:15:41 01:25:07 00:32:42 05:35:19
6 29 3 M-30-39 EDUARDO BENEDITO BENEDITO M TOP TRAINING 00:32:30 00:34:59 01:01:10 01:15:53 01:39:03 00:33:57 05:37:32
7 97 4 M-30-39 RENATO BONFIM GOMES M BIO ECO ESPORTES 00:35:53 00:38:42 01:07:35 01:20:15 01:24:11 00:30:59 05:37:35
8 76 5 M-30-39 MARCOS FELTRIM DA COSTA M CORRE + 00:37:26 00:39:50 01:06:38 01:18:33 01:34:31 00:35:13 05:52:11
9 66 1 M-50-59 LINDOMAR BRAGA DE RESENDE M FITLABORE 00:34:02 00:38:38 01:08:56 01:25:32 01:33:30 00:35:26 05:56:04
10 56 1 M-40-49 JOSÉ LUIS BERTONCELLOS M NOIAS RUNS 00:38:07 00:44:24 01:11:41 01:24:00 01:30:49 00:36:13 06:05:14
11 98 2 M-40-49 RENATO LUCIANI CHAGAS M FISIO&SPORTS 00:38:29 00:41:57 01:13:11 01:27:18 01:32:37 00:32:51 06:06:23
12 2 2 M-50-59 ADEMIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA M 00:37:31 00:40:28 01:06:03 01:20:00 01:38:27 00:45:58 06:08:27
13 86 3 M-50-59 NILTON JOSÉ CARDOSO M TRINEWS 00:38:30 00:39:29 01:06:44 01:19:12 01:49:43 00:45:51 06:19:29
14 102 3 M-40-49 SANDRO ROGÉRIO DA SILVA COSMO COSMO M ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER E DEUS DO IMPOSSIVEL 00:34:03 00:36:23 00:59:07 01:31:29 02:06:28 00:38:25 06:25:55
15 37 4 M-40-49 FERNANDO ANTONIO TANK TANK M TANK RUNNING 00:39:13 00:45:39 01:17:10 01:26:30 01:39:07 00:38:19 06:25:58
16 84 5 M-40-49 MOACIR QUINTILIANO JUNIOR M FISIO&SPORTS 00:38:28 00:42:02 01:13:07 01:27:17 01:48:38 00:37:59 06:27:31
17 49 6 M-30-39 JEAN DOUGLAS CESAR DOS SANTOS CESAR M 00:38:36 00:42:14 01:12:55 01:30:52 01:42:51 00:41:09 06:28:37
18 106 7 M-30-39 TAYGUARA DIAS REIS M BRUTOS 00:41:41 00:45:04 01:16:48 01:29:41 01:45:51 00:39:08 06:38:13
19 53 8 M-30-39 JOÃO SOUZA FERREIRA M 00:41:54 00:44:51 01:14:34 01:38:24 01:36:59 00:41:49 06:38:31
20 94 4 M-50-59 RALFIO FERRERIA M RAIZER SPORTS 00:39:42 00:43:24 01:15:49 01:31:56 01:42:48 00:46:27 06:40:06
21 12 9 M-30-39 ANDRÉ BRESSA M TITAN ARA 3 00:45:48 00:47:59 01:21:28 01:32:04 01:34:48 00:39:22 06:41:29
22 40 10 M-30-39 FLAVIO EDUARDO DOMENEGHETI M PHYSIQUE PILATES 00:00:00 01:19:44 01:13:51 01:39:33 01:53:28 00:43:55 06:50:31
23 45 1 M-18-29 HEINZ SUADICANI M TITAN SANCA 1 00:40:07 00:44:17 01:20:27 01:32:48 01:54:46 00:40:30 06:52:55
24 27 11 M-30-39 DÉCIO WILLIAM DA SILVA M 00:47:30 00:50:10 01:17:38 01:29:46 01:48:20 00:39:42 06:53:06
25 90 6 M-40-49 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA M AMIGOS DA ONÇA 00:40:20 00:43:18 01:19:51 01:41:00 01:48:21 00:41:34 06:54:24
26 42 5 M-50-59 GIVALDO MASSENA NASCIMENTO M 00:40:24 00:43:28 01:19:39 01:41:08 01:48:11 00:41:41 06:54:31
27 69 12 M-30-39 LUCIANO ROGÉRIO DESTRO GIACÓIA M ACADEMIA VITAFIT 00:37:55 00:44:30 01:20:35 01:42:17 01:57:17 00:37:59 07:00:33
28 16 7 M-40-49 ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES M LURDES SALGADOS 00:34:54 00:40:04 01:09:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 07:02:07
29 25 8 M-40-49 DAVID CHRISTIAN GOMES M LURDES SALGADOS 00:53:39 01:05:48 02:32:54 02:08:05 00:24:54 00:00:00 07:05:20
30 111 13 M-30-39 VALMIR ALMEIDA M WCF PERFORMANCE 00:38:34 00:41:22 01:06:31 00:00:00 00:21:19 00:00:00 07:10:34
31 91 9 M-40-49 PEDRO PAULO NASCIMENTO M SPRINT BELÉM 00:42:01 00:46:09 01:23:56 01:45:33 01:52:11 00:43:45 07:13:35
32 117 6 M-50-59 WILLIAM MILANEZI M 00:48:06 00:52:30 01:26:04 01:37:10 01:46:17 00:47:08 07:17:15
33 15 7 M-50-59 ANTONIO CARLOS FOLHA M FITLABORE 00:42:05 00:47:03 01:22:02 01:41:45 01:56:52 00:48:04 07:17:51
34 48 14 M-30-39 HENRIQUE HOFF M AQUARIUS RUNNERS 00:47:07 00:50:49 01:20:17 01:42:47 01:55:04 00:42:20 07:18:24
35 99 8 M-50-59 ROBERTO FERNANDES DE SOUZA M ACQUA FITNESS/CORREDORES DE BELFORD ROXO 00:46:10 00:45:17 01:18:15 01:48:00 01:58:17 00:44:00 07:19:59
36 23 1 M-60-69 CARLOS GODOY M 00:49:07 00:49:24 01:28:17 01:44:18 01:54:40 00:42:56 07:28:42
37 75 10 M-40-49 MARCIO HENRIQUE MARINE M CLUBE ARARAQUARENSE 00:42:19 00:46:48 01:26:05 01:51:36 01:57:38 00:49:09 07:33:35
38 57 9 M-50-59 JOSE LUIZ FERNANDES M NÃO HÁ 00:49:58 00:50:49 01:29:59 01:45:06 01:55:50 00:45:36 07:37:18
39 1 2 M-18-29 ADÃO PEREIRA JUNIOR M FISIO&SPORTS 00:46:25 00:49:48 01:26:38 01:45:28 01:58:24 00:51:43 07:38:26
40 22 11 M-40-49 CARLOS EDUARDO FERMINO M FISIO&SPORTS 00:51:34 00:53:32 01:29:47 01:42:43 01:57:02 00:44:48 07:39:26
41 28 15 M-30-39 DOUGLAS GARCIA DOS SANTOS M FISIO&SPORTS 00:51:37 00:53:31 01:29:46 01:42:52 01:56:59 00:44:43 07:39:28
42 51 12 M-40-49 JOÃO LUIZ SANTOS ARAÚJO M FISIO&SPORTS 00:51:35 00:53:31 01:29:46 01:42:53 01:57:02 00:44:41 07:39:28
43 93 16 M-30-39 RAFAEL MARQUES PEREIRA LEAL M WCF PERFORMANCE 00:39:51 00:43:34 01:13:42 02:07:56 02:08:00 00:48:51 07:41:54
44 96 10 M-50-59 RENATO ANTONIO DE PAULA M WCF PERFORMANCE 00:46:41 00:50:55 01:26:07 01:39:33 02:09:47 00:48:51 07:41:54
45 95 2 M-60-69 REINALDO JOSÉ PEREIRA LEITE M ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER JAÚ 00:51:35 00:55:27 01:38:34 01:49:28 01:50:11 00:41:10 07:46:25
46 109 11 M-50-59 VAGNER FRANCO M NENHUM 00:46:11 00:50:04 01:32:22 01:49:03 01:58:33 00:50:53 07:47:06
47 5 3 M-18-29 ALEXANDER MAGALHAES KARG M 00:47:29 00:53:40 01:30:51 01:51:27 02:00:02 00:44:41 07:48:10
48 44 13 M-40-49 GUSTAVO PIGNONATO M EDER RUNNING 00:49:20 00:54:06 01:27:03 01:50:28 02:03:40 00:43:57 07:48:34
49 35 17 M-30-39 FELIPE PARRO M 00:50:06 00:56:57 01:32:59 01:46:25 01:55:34 00:47:31 07:49:32
50 31 14 M-40-49 EMERSON FERNANDO GERALDO GERALDO M CORUJA CORREDORES UNIDOS DE JAHU 00:50:05 00:56:57 01:33:01 01:46:21 01:55:32 00:47:37 07:49:33
51 107 18 M-30-39 THIAGO CARRARO CINEIS M 00:50:05 00:56:53 01:33:04 01:46:23 01:55:36 00:47:32 07:49:33
52 34 19 M-30-39 FABIO HERVAZ M CORUJA/JAÚ-SP 00:50:06 00:57:03 01:32:53 01:46:27 01:55:25 00:47:39 07:49:33
53 71 15 M-40-49 LUIZ GUSTAVO PIRES DA FONSECA M CORUJA 00:50:04 00:56:57 01:33:02 01:46:20 01:55:35 00:47:37 07:49:35
54 92 20 M-30-39 PEDRO SGAVIOLI M 00:47:28 00:53:42 01:30:49 01:51:27 02:00:03 00:51:34 07:55:03
55 73 16 M-40-49 MARCELO KRAEMER M ULTRALECO 00:43:38 00:48:18 01:27:52 01:57:11 02:07:32 00:53:19 07:57:50
56 116 21 M-30-39 WILLIAM CARLOS BUENO LISBOA M INSANOS PIRACICABA 00:31:14 00:36:41 01:02:23 02:58:48 02:11:17 00:38:00 07:58:23
57 33 17 M-40-49 EVERSON ROGERIO DA SILVA M ASUFEPAR  00:46:45 00:51:32 01:29:28 01:46:25 02:14:19 00:52:28 08:00:57
58 64 18 M-40-49 LAWRENCE FERREIRA CORDEIRO M ASUFEPAR 00:46:47 00:51:30 01:29:30 01:46:21 02:13:01 00:53:49 08:00:58
59 47 12 M-50-59 HELIO VICENTIN M PERSONAL 00:50:10 00:53:27 01:34:00 01:49:55 01:57:55 00:56:24 08:01:51
60 124 22 M-30-39 CLAUDINEI DE OLIVEIRA M LOFT  00:38:07 00:41:17 00:31:31 00:44:00 02:34:10 02:53:50 08:02:55
61 17 3 M-60-69 ARIVALDO GERALDO M CORAÇÃO VALENTE MATÃO 01:40:30 01:28:38 01:57:54 02:08:20 00:50:47 00:00:00 08:06:09
62 18 23 M-30-39 BRUNO VINICIUS SOUZA BRISOLA M INSANOS PIRACICABA 00:48:06 00:55:08 01:37:13 01:55:11 02:07:06 00:49:25 08:12:09
63 32 24 M-30-39 ENIO DA COSTA SILVA M OS TÍMIDOS 01:37:50 01:28:45 01:46:06 02:06:37 01:12:52 00:00:00 08:12:10
64 87 4 M-60-69 NOBUO OBARA M AVULSO 00:43:43 00:48:54 01:26:58 02:10:57 02:13:39 00:51:25 08:15:36
65 105 19 M-40-49 T A T U ANDERSON DE SOUZA SANTOS M RATOS CANSADOS / QLVB 00:44:11 00:50:21 01:32:58 02:12:10 02:13:33 00:51:20 08:24:33
66 50 5 M-60-69 JOAO JAVERA M 00:51:02 00:54:29 01:36:18 02:00:45 02:12:08 00:53:52 08:28:34
67 115 25 M-30-39 WANDERSON ALVES M 00:46:47 00:51:09 01:24:57 02:14:40 02:14:59 00:56:56 08:29:28
68 113 26 M-30-39 VINICIUS CRANEK GAGLIARDO M SÓ MAIS 1K 00:43:09 00:49:01 01:27:25 02:39:52 01:33:15 01:17:50 08:30:32
69 14 20 M-40-49 ANGELO FAZIO M SÓ MAIS 1K 00:46:40 00:53:58 01:48:41 00:59:32 01:57:13 02:04:31 08:30:35
70 59 27 M-30-39 JOSE MARIA DE BRITO CORREA JUNIOR M DPN RUN 00:54:05 00:53:51 01:38:13 02:02:56 02:14:01 00:49:01 08:32:07
71 125 28 M-30-39 ANDRE MORO M 00:54:06 00:53:56 01:38:48 02:02:10 02:13:48 00:49:20 08:32:08
72 82 4 M-18-29 MAYCOM L. F. GONÇALVES M FISIO&SPORTS 00:49:14 00:55:51 01:29:49 02:14:06 02:14:06 00:49:46 08:32:52
73 123 21 M-40-49 RODRIGO LOURENÇO LENCI M BROTAS 00:44:48 00:47:31 01:27:16 02:08:08 02:18:35 01:07:33 08:33:51
74 41 29 M-30-39 GERALDO DE LIMA JUNIOR M LIMA RUNNING 00:42:24 00:46:43 01:26:07 02:06:52 02:26:44 01:05:02 08:33:52
75 104 6 M-60-69 SHOJI NISHIMURA M 00:53:38 01:01:54 01:44:01 02:06:06 02:10:51 00:48:43 08:45:13
76 3 22 M-40-49 ADONIAS BARBOZA GARCIA M ADONIAS GARCIA 00:51:40 00:56:56 01:37:20 02:07:10 02:19:42 01:00:32 08:53:20
77 67 30 M-30-39 LOHAN FELIX GREGORIO M AACORUJA 00:51:51 01:01:17 01:52:26 02:11:47 02:09:12 00:51:06 08:57:39
78 54 13 M-50-59 JOSE ALBENOR DE LUCENA M 00:52:01 00:57:18 01:42:24 02:10:09 02:22:03 00:58:18 09:02:13
79 122 31 M-30-39 WILLIAM KAWNO M 00:46:43 00:54:55 01:49:41 02:26:37 02:22:32 00:44:43 09:05:11
80 10 32 M-30-39 ANDERSON SILVA COSTA BLUM M COSTA & BLUM PALESTRAS 00:50:33 01:01:15 01:53:47 02:16:54 02:18:07 00:50:44 09:11:20
81 38 7 M-60-69 FERNANDO ROMERO RUBIO ROMERO RUBIO M PARQUE DA ACLIMACAO 01:45:45 01:39:58 02:15:43 02:28:14 01:01:45 00:00:00 09:11:25
82 72 14 M-50-59 MARCELO GUIDOTTI PALMA DA FONSECA M EQUIPE MARLETTA 00:49:55 00:53:31 01:41:31 02:15:36 02:38:41 00:54:34 09:13:48
83 62 33 M-30-39 JULIO CESAR LISBOA M NENHUM 00:50:41 00:59:27 01:54:18 02:13:19 02:26:14 00:52:31 09:16:30
84 30 23 M-40-49 EDUARDO D. PASCHOAL M RAPTOR/ GIVALDO TRIUNFO / EF. 00:35:31 00:39:15 01:11:46 04:31:22 02:53:18 00:00:00 09:51:12
ULTRAMARATONA CS TRAIL RUN
LISTA TEMPOS PARCIAIS - DUPLAS
GERAL NUM COL  CATEG NOME   EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
8 223 1 2FEM ANDRESSA/MONICA FITLABORE 3 00:39:41 00:41:44 01:13:39 01:20:50 01:23:43 00:31:30 05:51:07
9 216 2 2FEM NATÁLIA/PATRÍCIA FISIO&SPORTS 1 00:38:34 00:42:49 01:11:37 01:23:53 02:04:45 00:00:00 06:01:38
17 209 3 2FEM ARIANE/REGINA DUPLA 6 00:40:17 00:44:04 01:17:38 01:28:09 01:37:17 00:38:14 06:25:39
27 217 4 2FEM ANA/MARIZA FISIO&SPORTS 2 01:36:23 01:21:39 00:52:40 02:25:00 00:40:30 00:00:00 06:56:12
33 206 5 2FEM ELAINE/JULIANA FITLABORE 00:49:53 00:49:31 01:34:15 01:33:05 01:56:38 00:38:27 07:21:49
38 231 6 2FEM ANGELICA/VERONICA INSANOS PIRACICABA 2 00:47:49 00:52:43 01:41:39 01:43:06 02:01:21 00:41:13 07:47:51
GERAL NUM COL  CATEG NOME   EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
1 245 1 2MASC ANDERSON/FERNANDO TRI & RUNNERS 00:29:10 00:31:15 00:53:25 00:59:11 01:10:03 00:24:44 04:27:48
2 239 2 2MASC PEDRO/RAPHAEL TITAN SANCA 4 00:30:54 00:34:54 00:55:39 01:02:06 01:22:59 00:25:39 04:52:11
4 232 3 2MASC FELIPE/RAFAEL JABUKA RUNNERS 01:13:47 01:06:17 01:08:22 01:35:43 00:28:16 00:00:00 05:32:25
6 233 4 2MASC MARCEL/TIAGO JABUKA RUNNERS 2 00:36:03 00:37:14 01:08:18 01:17:09 01:30:59 00:30:50 05:40:33
7 224 5 2MASC ANDERSON/VALTER FIT LABORE 2 00:36:27 00:42:53 01:04:21 01:30:07 01:17:41 00:29:18 05:40:47
10 235 6 2MASC IGOR/VAGNER PREFEITURA BROTAS 00:36:17 00:33:30 01:06:13 02:02:12 01:16:57 00:28:12 06:03:21
12 227 7 2MASC DIEGO/PAULO GAIVOTA TRIATLHON 00:39:31 00:42:04 01:13:56 01:22:31 01:37:50 00:34:11 06:10:03
14 212 8 2MASC JOAO/MARCOS DUPLA 8 00:41:55 00:41:40 01:16:35 01:27:55 01:28:05 00:39:11 06:15:21
18 230 9 2MASC JEFFERSON NASC/JEFFERSON HASEWA INSANOS PIRACICABA 1 00:38:47 00:49:06 01:16:16 01:37:38 01:30:44 00:33:45 06:26:16
19 236 10 2MASC JURANDIR/MILTON RAIZER SPORTS 00:36:17 00:38:42 00:55:52 02:07:19 01:35:29 00:34:57 06:28:36
20 229 11 2MASC ALEXANDRE/MARCOS INDAIÁ BATERIAS 00:42:05 00:47:14 01:18:21 01:26:01 01:38:51 00:36:23 06:28:55
21 220 12 2MASC ALEXANDRE/MARCOS FISIO&SPORTS 5 00:41:38 00:47:03 01:23:30 01:16:41 01:33:41 00:51:24 06:33:57
22 204 13 2MASC ERIVAN/JOSÉ DUPLA 1 00:44:54 00:46:36 01:09:28 01:34:11 01:45:05 00:35:08 06:35:22
23 211 14 2MASC IBRAIM/RUI DUPLA 8 00:43:20 00:47:25 01:16:20 01:21:17 01:41:14 00:49:09 06:38:45
26 215 15 2MASC ANGELO/WILSON EQUIPE MURAKAMI TEAM 00:44:45 00:48:01 01:19:07 01:41:05 01:37:38 00:42:14 06:52:50
28 202 16 2MASC CLODOALDO/FELIPE DOE ORGÃOS SALVE VIDAS 00:38:48 00:42:59 01:04:37 04:33:30 00:25:54 00:00:00 06:59:54
29 225 17 2MASC LINKER/ROGÉRIO FITLABORE 1 00:35:11 00:39:29 01:02:20 04:17:15 00:28:02 00:00:00 07:02:17
30 219 18 2MASC ALESSANDRO/JULIANO FISIO&SPORTS 4 00:36:48 00:40:40 01:12:20 04:36:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 07:06:29
31 246 19 2MASC ADRIANO/DANILO 00:44:55 00:48:33 01:42:51 01:18:34 01:50:14 00:48:41 07:13:48
32 218 20 2MASC CASSIMIRO/MILTON FISIO&SPORTS 3 00:42:14 00:45:57 01:21:10 01:31:45 01:53:55 00:59:43 07:14:44
34 234 21 2MASC ALEXANDRE/OSVALDO MBTEAM 00:42:03 00:51:32 01:18:41 02:06:51 01:38:14 00:47:39 07:25:00
35 226 22 2MASC JOSÉ/PEDRO FITLABORE 2 00:37:35 00:47:39 01:12:09 02:31:14 01:36:57 00:40:25 07:25:59
37 203 23 2MASC HELTON/KLEBER DOE ÓRGÃOS SALVES VIDAS - FÍDELIS SPORTS 00:43:39 00:50:17 01:40:18 01:20:24 02:03:22 00:59:35 07:37:35
40 240 24 2MASC ALESSANDRO/MATEUS TRI TIME ASSESSORIA 00:46:18 00:50:05 01:32:40 02:00:46 02:07:48 00:47:38 08:05:15
GERAL NUM COL  CATEG NOME   EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
3 213 1 2MISTA CESAR/FRANCINE DUPLA 9 00:35:28 00:38:30 01:08:40 01:12:24 01:24:12 00:29:21 05:28:35
5 238 2 2MISTA ELISANGELA/JOSE SOCOPIA 00:34:59 00:39:55 01:07:38 01:17:29 01:25:19 00:31:20 05:36:40
11 207 3 2MISTA CLEBER/JOANA DUPLA 4 00:45:21 00:49:39 01:04:46 01:18:11 01:37:02 00:29:14 06:04:13
13 208 4 2MISTA ALEXANDRE/APARECIDA DUPLA 5 00:50:02 00:53:53 01:01:36 01:10:43 01:50:40 00:27:11 06:14:05
15 222 5 2MISTA PAULO/VALDIRENE FISIO&SPORTS 7 00:45:28 00:49:05 01:07:48 01:37:49 01:24:03 00:32:43 06:16:56
16 201 6 2MISTA DANIELA/JOSE BETO MARQUES PERSONAL 00:39:17 00:48:10 01:13:12 01:30:35 01:32:20 00:35:23 06:18:57
24 205 7 2MISTA DIANE/OSVALDO DUPLA 2 00:50:00 00:53:56 01:11:47 01:21:03 01:53:17 00:31:27 06:41:30
25 221 8 2MISTA FERNANDA/LEANDRO FISIO&SPORTS 6 00:36:08 00:40:15 00:54:43 02:52:24 01:11:32 00:29:50 06:44:52
36 228 9 2MISTA DUíLIO/LUCIANA GELFUS | VO2 00:50:18 00:59:58 01:51:40 01:33:37 01:36:07 00:45:02 07:36:42
39 243 10 2MISTA AMANDA/JOSE X TERRA JAHU 00:50:06 00:56:58 01:32:59 01:38:38 01:52:47 00:58:04 07:49:32
ULTRAMARATONA CS TRAIL RUN
LISTA TEMPOS PARCIAIS - QUARTETO
GERAL COL CATEG CATEG NUM NOME_ATLETA SEXO COD_EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
5 1 4FEM 323 CLAUDIA/DANILA/LINDINALVA/NATALIA F UP TREINAMENTO FUNCIONAL E CORRIDA 00:39:07 00:41:43 01:15:07 01:19:55 01:29:46 00:30:34 05:56:12
8 4 4FEM 311 CRISTIANE/ISABEL/LUCIANA/NATALIA F PERSONAL CENTER JAU 00:43:00 00:48:28 01:08:27 01:27:31 01:30:18 00:30:18 06:08:02
10 2 4FEM 327 ERICA/MARIA/NATALIA/VERONICA F WCF PERFORMANCE 3 00:42:31 00:48:04 01:13:17 01:20:03 01:37:12 00:32:23 06:13:30
17 3 4FEM 307 BRUNA/DENISE/HELENA/RAFAELA F JVML 00:45:40 00:48:36 01:23:30 01:41:16 01:35:54 00:34:52 06:49:48
21 5 4FEM 319 CARLA/GISELE/KATIA/NATALIA F TITAN ARA 1 00:47:48 00:57:46 01:25:55 01:29:33 01:41:09 00:38:47 07:00:58
GERAL COL CATEG CATEG NUM NOME_ATLETA SEXO COD_EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
1 1 4MASC 325 JOSE/MARCOS/RAFAEL/WELLINGTON M WCF PERFORMANCE 1 00:00:00 01:05:06 00:53:31 00:59:07 01:00:48 00:23:44 04:22:16
3 2 4MASC 308 CHRISTIANO/FABIO/LUCAS/LUIZ M LUCAS GREGHI 00:38:32 00:41:10 01:06:09 01:07:58 01:14:33 00:30:26 05:18:48
7 3 4MASC 310 CLEBER/CLEBER/RAUL/VINICIUS M O2 PERSONAL 00:50:36 00:56:26 01:03:08 01:13:41 01:29:19 00:26:13 05:59:23
16 4 4MASC 302 ADEMILSON/EMERSON/LUIS/MARCOS M ENERGIA VITAL/ POVO DOIDO 00:38:45 00:42:59 01:14:07 01:14:24 02:26:29 00:31:52 06:48:36
23 5 4MASC 332 JOÃO/LEANDRO/SALO/ANTÔNIO M ALAYA 00:35:26 00:40:55 01:05:02 01:36:36 02:09:50 01:07:17 07:15:06
GERAL COL CATEG CATEG NUM NOME_ATLETA SEXO COD_EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
2 1 4MISTA 326 CARLOS/GUILHERME/PAULO/PRISCILA M WCF PERFORMANCE 2 00:30:54 00:39:53 00:51:53 01:03:49 01:11:00 00:26:55 04:44:24
4 2 4MISTA 304 CÉLIA/DAVID/IDEVAM/MAGALI M FISIO&SPORTS 8 00:39:14 00:44:27 01:08:56 01:23:06 01:24:13 00:35:08 05:55:04
6 3 4MISTA 313 DINORAH/MARINA/NATHALIA/RAFAEL M QUARTETO 2 00:40:19 00:43:29 01:16:41 01:18:18 01:23:00 00:35:54 05:57:41
9 9 4MISTA 333 GEOCILENE/DANIELA/NATALIA/SALVADOR M 00:41:01 00:37:43 01:02:00 01:36:55 01:36:55 00:34:11 06:08:45
11 4 4MISTA 309 AIDAR/ELISABETE/EUDALICE/FLAVIO M MBTEAM 00:41:15 00:43:49 01:18:22 01:23:05 01:35:13 00:33:54 06:15:38
12 5 4MISTA 321 CARLA/ELDER/JESSICA/NATHAN M TITAN SANCA 2 00:43:21 00:44:25 01:28:17 01:19:48 01:51:44 00:32:30 06:40:05
13 6 4MISTA 328 CRISTIANE/MAURICIO/OSVALDO/RAFAEL M TRAIL RUNNERS 00:50:50 01:00:42 01:14:03 01:18:56 01:44:35 00:32:25 06:41:31
14 7 4MISTA 316 BRUNA/FELIPE/RAFAEL/SILVIO M QUARTETO 7 00:56:11 01:02:45 01:26:53 01:21:56 01:20:57 00:34:39 06:43:21
15 8 4MISTA 324 JÉSSICA/KELLY/LUCIA/OSWALDO M VAMOS CORRER - CAPIVARI 00:45:25 00:51:33 01:15:46 01:30:04 01:43:54 00:39:28 06:46:10
18 10 4MISTA 330 ANDRE/FERNANDA/GUILHERME/ORLANDO M TRI & RUNNERS 00:33:24 00:35:46 01:01:39 02:12:43 01:54:10 00:32:26 06:50:08
19 11 4MISTA 320 CAROLINA/JULIANA/MARCELO/RENATA M TITAN ARA 2 00:47:48 00:53:59 01:17:03 01:48:16 01:35:26 00:33:29 06:56:01
20 12 4MISTA 305 ANDERSON/ARIELE/GEORGE/JULIANA M FITLABORE 00:40:48 00:51:28 01:23:54 01:36:49 01:45:04 00:38:43 06:56:46
22 13 4MISTA 322 ALESSANDRA/ANA/ANGELA/WAGNER M TITAN SANCA 3 00:48:49 01:00:35 01:14:01 01:53:04 01:36:10 00:37:45 07:10:24
24 14 4MISTA 318 CLAUDIO/MARIA/MARINA/VICENTE M RAIZER SPORTS 00:50:03 00:50:34 01:19:10 02:04:37 01:52:51 00:35:01 07:32:16
25 15 4MISTA 303 IWAHNOER/LEANDRO/MAURÍCIO/TAMIRIS M EU NA CORRERIA  00:35:43 00:37:34 01:15:22 04:05:39 01:25:30 00:34:35 08:34:23
ULTRAMARATONA CS TRAIL RUN
LISTA TEMPOS PARCIAIS - SEXTETOS
GERAL COL_CATEG CATEG NUM NOME_ATLETA SEXO COD_EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
5 1 6FEM 419 CAMILA/JULIANA/MARIANA/MINE/NOEME/VANIA F WCF PERFORMANCE 4 00:39:27 00:47:44 01:14:33 01:18:33 01:26:22 00:31:55 05:58:34
7 2 6FEM 410 ADRIANA/GRACELI/LETICIA/MARIA/SILVIA/ZILZA F INSANOS PIRACICABA 00:49:47 00:45:02 01:11:07 01:27:24 01:36:40 00:30:11 06:20:11
8 3 6FEM 417 ALINE/JAQUELINE/LAIS/LEONICE/LIZANDRY/VERIDIANA F UP RUN 00:47:03 00:42:17 01:23:26 01:27:01 01:36:11 00:33:07 06:29:05
17 4 6FEM 411 CELINA/DENISE/FERNANDA/JULIANA/LEIDIANE/TATIANE F JVML 01:10:58 00:54:57 01:13:26 01:36:48 01:53:58 00:38:07 07:28:14
19 5 6FEM 405 CRISTIANE/FRANCINE/KATHIA/LUCIENE/ODETE/TAILLA F ATLAS 00:49:01 00:54:40 01:35:17 01:54:57 01:44:22 00:39:21 07:37:38
20 6 6FEM 409 ADENIR/ANA/INGRID/NATÁLIA/NATALIA/SONIA F ENERGIA VITAL/ POVO DOIDO 00:52:40 00:58:14 01:39:30 01:48:18 01:52:58 00:51:14 08:02:54
GERAL COL_CATEG CATEG NUM NOME_ATLETA SEXO COD_EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
1 1 6MASC 406 ADRIANO/DARCY/DONIZETE/GABRIEL/LAUDEMIRO/ROGERIO M E.M.A. SÃO PEDRO 1 00:37:56 00:39:12 01:03:08 00:58:35 01:14:42 00:26:44 05:00:17
3 2 6MASC 421 AMAURI/ANDRE/EDUARDO/PEDRO/RODRIGO/THIAGO M 6 PRA 1 00:42:13 00:57:17 01:17:22 01:05:46 01:17:18 00:30:52 05:50:48
4 3 6MASC 420 BENEDITO/DORIVAL/FERNANDO/LUIZ/MARTIN/RONALDO M WCF PERFORMANCE 5 00:36:42 00:48:05 01:15:26 01:20:11 01:25:25 00:30:23 05:56:12
6 4 6MASC 418 EDUARDO/GILBERTO/LEANDRO/MARCOS/RAFAEL/ROSMAR M UP TREINAMENTO FUNCIONAL E CORRIDA 00:34:51 00:40:27 01:00:33 02:01:24 01:15:35 00:27:06 05:59:56
13 0 6MASC 414 EDUARDO/EDUARDO/MAURICIO/RAFAEL/RODRIGO/TOMAS M GFC 00:00:00 01:37:07 00:00:00 03:06:52 01:34:30 00:37:53 06:56:22
GERAL COL_CATEG CATEG NUM NOME_ATLETA SEXO COD_EQUIPE TRECHO 1 TRECHO 2 TRECHO 3 TRECHO 4 TRECHO 5 TRECHO 6 TEMPO
2 1 6MISTA 401 ANA/APARECIDO/FELIPE/JOAQUIM/ROBERTO/VALDIR M AACORUJA 00:39:35 00:43:37 01:01:42 01:07:34 01:04:30 00:34:05 05:11:03
9 2 6MISTA 412 CAROL/JOAO/MARCO/MARCOS/MARIANI/MONICA M O2 PERSONAL 1 SEXTETO 00:55:00 01:03:28 01:15:40 01:27:44 01:38:37 00:29:38 06:50:07
10 3 6MISTA 402 CAROLINA/CLAUDIA/DANIEL/FREDERICO/JOÃO/MARTA M AMIGOS DO BETÃO 00:49:56 00:40:38 01:39:11 01:21:44 01:36:52 00:43:43 06:52:04
11 4 6MISTA 416 ALEX/ANGELA/BIANCA/GLAUCO/JULIANA/WAGNER M SEXTETO 8 00:52:48 00:58:33 01:17:01 01:31:41 01:33:53 00:39:20 06:53:16
12 5 6MISTA 415 ALESSANDRA/ALVARO/ANA/CELSO/ELISANGELA/SIRLEI M SEXTETO 7 00:49:53 00:50:32 01:19:13 01:39:26 01:38:55 00:37:18 06:55:17
14 6 6MISTA 413 CARLA/DANIEL/DANYELLE/FLAVIA/LILIAN/MATHEUS M O2 PERSONAL 2 SEXTETO 00:55:59 00:52:59 01:31:39 01:24:15 01:35:38 00:40:29 07:00:59
15 7 6MISTA 404 BRUNO/EDELTO/JOÃO/LETICIA/MARCOS/RAYSSA M ARQUIVEI 1 00:44:59 00:56:11 01:37:09 01:10:48 01:50:53 00:52:44 07:12:44
16 8 6MISTA 403 FILIPE/GIOVANNA/LUCAS/MARCELA/RICARDO/VICTOR M ARQUIVEI 00:47:17 00:55:28 01:35:34 01:34:52 01:50:25 00:40:20 07:23:56
18 9 6MISTA 408 FABRICIO/GUÍSERA/LUCIANA/MARIANA/SONIA/VALDINEIA M E.M.A. SÃO PEDRO 3 00:47:52 00:50:40 01:26:34 01:45:18 02:00:49 00:38:23 07:29:36
21 10 6MISTA 407 ANDERSON/EDIVALDO/IVAN/KATIA/LUZIA/RALPH M E.M.A. SÃO PEDRO 2 00:34:06 00:38:25 00:54:58 04:27:34 01:04:47 00:25:12 08:05:02